4AL026, Cross / Minicross, 01.04.2017, Zauchensee - Kälberloch Rennstrecke
SN. | ÖSV-Code | Name | Nation | Mannschaft | JG. | Kl./G. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SLO |
ASK BRANIK MARIBOR |
2009 | U8 | ||
2 | ROU |
Ski Racing Sibiu |
2009 | U8 | ||
3 | 503300214 | AUT |
SC LIezen |
2009 | U8 | |
4 | RUS |
Multiriders |
2009 | U8 | ||
5 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2009 | U8 | ||
6 | 400700543 | AUT |
WSV Dorfgastein |
2009 | U8 | |
7 | CZE |
SK Sokol Spicak z.s |
2009 | U8 | ||
8 | GER |
ASC Oberwiesenthal e.V |
2009 | U8 | ||
9 | HUN |
NAGY NORBERT SCHI SCHOOL |
2009 | U8 | ||
10 | GER |
FC Chammünster |
2009 | U8 | ||
11 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2009 | U8 | ||
12 | GER |
Spvgg Lam |
2009 | U8 | ||
13 | NED |
Ski Racing Heemskerk |
2009 | U8 | ||
14 | POL |
tatra ski academy |
2009 | U8 | ||
15 | 400201339 | AUT |
SK Annaberg |
2009 | U8 | |
16 | 313800220 | AUT |
SC Ottnang |
2009 | U8 | |
17 | CZE |
SK Spindl |
2009 | U8 | ||
18 | CZE |
SKI SKOL BRNO |
2009 | U8 | ||
19 | 210100153 | AUT |
U. Trattenbach |
2009 | U8 | |
20 | GER |
TSV Palling |
2009 | U8 | ||
21 | POL |
Sosen Ski Team |
2009 | U8 | ||
22 | GER |
WSV Königssee |
2009 | U8 | ||
23 | AUT |
Skiclub Ainring |
2009 | U8 | ||
24 | POL |
Cukier |
2009 | U8 | ||
25 | SVK |
Ski Team Bratislava |
2009 | U8 | ||
26 | 407400996 | AUT |
USC Altenmarkt/Zauchensee |
2009 | U8 | |
27 | 209700292 | AUT |
U. VB Purgstall |
2009 | U8 | |
28 | GER |
TV Vohenstrauß |
2009 | U8 | ||
29 | CZE |
SKI SKOL BRNO |
2009 | U8 | ||
30 | 301300401 | AUT |
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
2009 | U8 | |
31 | 405500558 | AUT |
SC Elsbethen |
2009 | U8 | |
32 | 504803266 | AUT |
WSV Schladming |
2009 | U8 | |
33 | POL |
SKI TEAM KACZMAREK |
2009 | U8 | ||
34 | GER |
FC Chammünster |
2009 | U8 | ||
35 | GER |
ASC Oberwiesenthal e.V |
2009 | U8 | ||
36 | ROU |
SPANDO RACING TEAM |
2009 | U8 | ||
37 | RUS |
Multiriders |
2009 | U8 | ||
38 | GER |
SC Taunus |
2009 | U8 | ||
39 | 408100628 | AUT |
U-WSV St. Martin/Tg. |
2009 | U8 | |
40 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2009 | U8 | ||
41 | ROU |
Ski Racing Sibiu |
2009 | U8 | ||
42 | GER |
SV Mietraching |
2009 | U8 | ||
43 | CZE |
SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO |
2009 | U8 | ||
44 | 210200753 | AUT |
Schi Tullnerfeld |
2009 | U8 | |
45 | POL |
Skivegas Stanek Race Academy |
2009 | U8 | ||
46 | GER |
WSV Königssee |
2009 | U8 | ||
47 | NED |
Skiteam Dordrecht |
2009 | U8 | ||
48 | CZE |
SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO |
2009 | U8 | ||
49 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2009 | U8 | ||
50 | CZE |
Ski Klub Bublava |
2009 | U8 | ||
51 | 404000926 | AUT |
SC Salzburg |
2009 | U8 | |
52 | ROU |
Dinamo Brasov |
2009 | U8 | ||
53 | 409500281 | AUT |
USK St. Michael |
2009 | U8 | |
54 | AUT |
USV Dorfgastein |
2009 | U8 | ||
55 | GER |
TSV Waging am See |
2009 | U8 | ||
56 | 501700817 | AUT |
SC Raika Gröbming |
2009 | U8 | |
57 | 631800116 | AUT |
SV Leins |
2009 | U8 | |
58 | 625500499 | AUT |
SV Anras |
2009 | U8 | |
59 | CZE |
SK Spindl |
2009 | U8 | ||
60 | 403001092 | AUT |
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2009 | U8 | |
61 | 209300886 | AUT |
SC Nordwald |
2009 | U8 | |
62 | ROU |
GENERAL RACE |
2009 | U8 | ||
63 | HUN |
FreeRide Club |
2009 | U8 | ||
64 | CZE |
Skiklub Pisek |
2009 | U8 | ||
65 | GER |
SC Elz |
2009 | U8 | ||
66 | RUS |
Multiriders |
2009 | U8 | ||
67 | 608506378 | AUT |
Skiteam Midden Nederland |
2009 | U8 | |
68 | GER |
WSV Glonn |
2009 | U8 | ||
69 | SVK |
Ski Team Bratislava |
2009 | U8 | ||
70 | 405500566 | AUT |
SC Elsbethen |
2009 | U8 | |
71 | GER |
SK Berchtesgaden |
2009 | U8 | ||
72 | RUS |
ESF Courchevel 1550 |
2009 | U8 | ||
73 | GER |
SC Partenkirchen |
2009 | U8 | ||
74 | 403001102 | AUT |
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2009 | U8 | |
75 | 210200648 | AUT |
Schi Tullnerfeld |
2009 | U8 | |
76 | ROU |
Ski Racing Sibiu |
2009 | U8 | ||
77 | HUN |
Babos Sí Klub |
2009 | U8 | ||
78 | GER |
SK Berchtesgaden |
2009 | U8 | ||
79 | 407400980 | AUT |
USC Altenmarkt/Zauchensee |
2009 | U8 | |
80 | 306702542 | AUT |
BÖHMERWALD Haderer |
2009 | U8 | |
81 | SVK |
LOPS Bratislava |
2009 | U8 | ||
82 | RUS |
multiriders |
2009 | U8 | ||
83 | GER |
FC Chammünster |
2009 | U8 | ||
84 | AUT |
Askö Sonnenkraft St. Veit/Klippitztörl |
2009 | U8 | ||
85 | POL |
KS FRAJDA ZAKOPANE |
2009 | U8 | ||
86 | 411400269 | AUT |
SK Berchtesgaden |
2009 | U8 | |
87 | NED |
Skiteam Midden Nederland |
2009 | U8 | ||
88 | BEL |
Snowsports Academy Racing |
2009 | U8 | ||
89 | 102800520 | AUT |
Karnischer Schibezirk |
2009 | U8 | |
90 | SLO |
SK Fuzinar |
2009 | U8 | ||
91 | SLO |
ASK BRANIK MARIBOR |
2009 | U8 | ||
92 | POL |
Tatra Ski Academy |
2008 | U9 | ||
93 | CZE |
CSK |
2008 | U9 | ||
94 | CZE |
CSK |
2008 | U9 | ||
95 | 210200745 | AUT |
Schi Tullnerfeld |
2008 | U9 | |
96 | 404000819 | AUT |
SC Salzburg |
2008 | U9 | |
97 | 408600668 | AUT |
Skiteam Midden Nederland |
2008 | U9 | |
98 | CZE |
CKL Harrachov |
2008 | U9 | ||
99 | GER |
SV Wacker Burghausen |
2008 | U9 | ||
100 | CZE |
Skiklub Pisek |
2008 | U9 | ||
101 | CZE |
SPORTOVNI AKADEMIE SPINDLERUV MLYN |
2008 | U9 | ||
102 | CZE |
SK Lajdacek Lajdacek |
2008 | U9 | ||
103 | SVK |
LOPS Bratislava |
2008 | U9 | ||
104 | 108700158 | AUT |
WSV Stall / Mölltal |
2008 | U9 | |
105 | 100303387 | AUT |
SC Petzen |
2008 | U9 | |
106 | 405900427 | AUT |
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2008 | U9 | |
107 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2008 | U9 | ||
108 | RUS |
Austria Racing Camps |
2008 | U9 | ||
109 | POL |
KS FRAJDA ZAKOPANE |
2008 | U9 | ||
110 | UKR |
Bukovel |
2008 | U9 | ||
111 | 325300076 | AUT |
Union Dimbach |
2008 | U9 | |
112 | CZE |
SKI SKOL BRNO |
2008 | U9 | ||
113 | LAT |
Virsotne |
2008 | U9 | ||
114 | SVK |
Ski Team Bratislava |
2008 | U9 | ||
115 | 408100622 | AUT |
U-WSV St. Martin/Tg. |
2008 | U9 | |
116 | SLO |
ASK BRANIK MARIBOR |
2008 | U9 | ||
117 | 407400823 | AUT |
USC Altenmarkt/Zauchensee |
2008 | U9 | |
118 | 405900410 | AUT |
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2008 | U9 | |
119 | GER |
WSV Mitterfirmiansreut |
2008 | U9 | ||
120 | CZE |
Záhrobský racing |
2008 | U9 | ||
121 | NED |
IPCO Ski Racing |
2008 | U9 | ||
122 | 403001085 | AUT |
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2008 | U9 | |
123 | 403402532 | AUT |
SK Saalfelden |
2008 | U9 | |
124 | 504803301 | AUT |
WSV Schladming |
2008 | U9 | |
125 | CZE |
Skiklub Pisek |
2008 | U9 | ||
126 | GER |
WSV Königssee |
2008 | U9 | ||
127 | 413300007 | AUT |
Skiteam Bodyform |
2008 | U9 | |
128 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2008 | U9 | ||
129 | 405400328 | AUT |
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach |
2008 | U9 | |
130 | GER |
SC Partenkirchen |
2008 | U9 | ||
131 | CZE |
LO Vodní Stavby Praha |
2008 | U9 | ||
132 | SLO |
ASK BRANIK MARIBOR |
2008 | U9 | ||
133 | 402301129 | AUT |
SC Leogang |
2008 | U9 | |
134 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2008 | U9 | ||
135 | SVK |
Ski Team Bratislava |
2008 | U9 | ||
136 | 301100249 | AUT |
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
2008 | U9 | |
137 | 411200324 | AUT |
USC Niedernsill |
2008 | U9 | |
138 | AUT |
Bauböck |
2008 | U9 | ||
139 | 405500608 | AUT |
SC Elsbethen |
2008 | U9 | |
140 | 413400026 | AUT |
SC Alpendorf |
2008 | U9 | |
141 | NED |
Skiteam Midden Nederland |
2008 | U9 | ||
142 | SLO |
ASK BRANIK MARIBOR |
2008 | U9 | ||
143 | 508400751 | AUT |
KSV - Gigasport |
2008 | U9 | |
144 | NED |
Skiteam Dordrecht |
2008 | U9 | ||
145 | CZE |
LO Vodní Stavby Praha |
2008 | U9 | ||
146 | 100303482 | AUT |
SC Petzen |
2008 | U9 | |
147 | CZE |
Záhrobský racing |
2008 | U9 | ||
148 | CZE |
CSK |
2008 | U9 | ||
149 | NED |
Snowsports Academy Racing |
2008 | U9 | ||
150 | CZE |
FreeSki Academy Brno |
2008 | U9 | ||
151 | ROU |
CSS Sinaia |
2008 | U9 | ||
152 | CZE |
CSK |
2008 | U9 | ||
153 | ROU |
CORONA 2010 BRASOV |
2008 | U9 | ||
154 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2008 | U9 | ||
155 | GER |
Skiclub Ainring |
2008 | U9 | ||
156 | CZE |
SKI HANA |
2008 | U9 | ||
157 | GER |
TSV Tengling |
2008 | U9 | ||
158 | 405400351 | AUT |
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach |
2008 | U9 | |
159 | NED |
Skiteam Midden Nederland |
2008 | U9 | ||
160 | CZE |
VSK VUT Brno |
2008 | U9 | ||
161 | SLO |
ASK BRANIK MARIBOR |
2008 | U9 | ||
162 | HUN |
Nagy Norbert Ski-School |
2008 | U9 | ||
163 | SLO |
ASK BRANIK MARIBOR |
2008 | U9 | ||
164 | 309800894 | AUT |
SC Pinsdorf |
2008 | U9 | |
165 | POL |
QSki Team |
2008 | U9 | ||
166 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2008 | U9 | ||
167 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2008 | U9 | ||
168 | CZE |
SKI Dolni Benesov |
2008 | U9 | ||
169 | 410700137 | AUT |
USV Hüttschlag |
2008 | U9 | |
170 | POL |
Tatra Ski Academy |
2008 | U9 | ||
171 | SLO |
ASK BRANIK MARIBOR |
2008 | U9 | ||
172 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2008 | U9 | ||
173 | CZE |
SK Spindl |
2008 | U9 | ||
174 | 405500570 | AUT |
SC Elsbethen |
2008 | U9 | |
175 | GER |
SK Berchtesgaden |
2008 | U9 | ||
176 | 406100432 | AUT |
SK Forstau |
2008 | U9 | |
177 | GER |
SC Ostin |
2008 | U9 | ||
178 | 405900432 | AUT |
USC Flachau |
2008 | U9 | |
179 | ROU |
Ski Racing Sibiu |
2008 | U9 | ||
180 | CZE |
Záhrobský racing |
2008 | U9 | ||
181 | CZE |
LK - Svinec |
2008 | U9 | ||
182 | 201300410 | AUT |
WSV Lunz |
2008 | U9 | |
183 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2008 | U9 | ||
184 | RUS |
Multiriders |
2008 | U9 | ||
185 | 114700308 | AUT |
SV TRÖPOLACH |
2008 | U9 | |
186 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2008 | U9 | ||
187 | GER |
WSV Mitterfirmiansreut |
2008 | U9 | ||
188 | ROU |
CSS Sinaia |
2008 | U9 | ||
189 | 309800914 | AUT |
SC Pinsdorf |
2008 | U9 | |
190 | 113201509 | AUT |
Askö Sonnenkraft St. Veit/Klippitztörl |
2008 | U9 | |
191 | HUN |
FreeRide Club |
2008 | U9 | ||
192 | CZE |
Ski Team HARRANTI Harrachov |
2008 | U9 | ||
193 | 404400184 | AUT |
USC Eugendorf |
2008 | U9 | |
194 | RUS |
Multiriders |
2008 | U9 | ||
195 | 400700535 | AUT |
WSV Dorfgastein |
2008 | U9 | |
196 | 308700405 | AUT |
USC Piwag Freistadt |
2008 | U9 | |
197 | CZE |
Ski Team HARRANTI Harrachov |
2008 | U9 | ||
198 | 504803095 | AUT |
Maderebner |
2008 | U9 | |
199 | 408600656 | AUT |
Skiteam Midden Nederland |
2008 | U9 | |
200 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2008 | U9 | ||
201 | 301300418 | AUT |
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
2008 | U9 | |
202 | RUS |
Gorbunov |
2008 | U9 | ||
203 | 408300776 | AUT |
USC Eben/Pongau |
2008 | U9 | |
204 | 508400743 | AUT |
KSV - Gigasport |
2008 | U9 | |
205 | 209700282 | AUT |
U. VB Purgstall |
2008 | U9 | |
206 | 405900428 | AUT |
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2008 | U9 | |
207 | 311200379 | AUT |
SV Weyregg |
2008 | U9 | |
208 | 405400331 | AUT |
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach |
2008 | U9 | |
209 | CZE |
Záhrobský racing |
2008 | U9 | ||
210 | CZE |
Skiklub Pisek |
2008 | U9 | ||
211 | RUS |
Multiriders |
2008 | U9 | ||
212 | CZE |
SK Janske Lazne |
2008 | U9 | ||
213 | 601701915 | AUT |
SC Ellmau |
2008 | U9 | |
214 | 409000389 | AUT |
USC Faistenau |
2008 | U9 | |
215 | 309800892 | AUT |
SC Pinsdorf |
2008 | U9 | |
216 | 504802536 | AUT |
Herzmayer |
2008 | U9 | |
217 | ROU |
C S S Miercurea Ciuc |
2008 | U9 | ||
218 | GER |
TSV Tengling |
2008 | U9 | ||
219 | 201300399 | AUT |
WSV Lunz |
2008 | U9 | |
220 | CZE |
Záhrobský racing |
2008 | U9 | ||
221 | POL |
Sosen Ski Team |
2008 | U9 | ||
222 | 413400036 | AUT |
SC Alpendorf |
2008 | U9 | |
223 | CZE |
Skiklub Pisek |
2008 | U9 | ||
224 | 404000922 | AUT |
SC Salzburg |
2008 | U9 | |
225 | 403402442 | AUT |
SK Saalfelden |
2008 | U9 | |
226 | NED |
Skiteam Dordrecht |
2008 | U9 | ||
227 | 408300791 | AUT |
USC Eben/Pongau |
2008 | U9 | |
228 | 408600670 | AUT |
Skiteam Midden Nederland |
2008 | U9 | |
229 | 404000843 | AUT |
SC Salzburg |
2008 | U9 | |
230 | 404000918 | AUT |
SC Salzburg |
2008 | U9 | |
231 | NED |
Ski Racing Heemskerk |
2008 | U9 | ||
232 | 316400210 | AUT |
WSV Schiklub Ranshofen |
2007 | U10 | |
233 | SLO |
ASK BRANIK MARIBOR |
2007 | U10 | ||
234 | 614700198 | AUT |
SV Weißenbach |
2007 | U10 | |
235 | 408100621 | AUT |
U-WSV St. Martin/Tg. |
2007 | U10 | |
236 | 404000879 | AUT |
SC Salzburg |
2007 | U10 | |
237 | AUT |
SC Petzen |
2007 | U10 | ||
238 | CZE |
Záhrobský racing |
2007 | U10 | ||
239 | NED |
Ski Racing Heemskerk |
2007 | U10 | ||
240 | 403001090 | AUT |
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2007 | U10 | |
241 | 201300409 | AUT |
WSV Lunz |
2007 | U10 | |
242 | CZE |
SK Lajdacek |
2007 | U10 | ||
243 | 504803094 | AUT |
Maderebner |
2007 | U10 | |
244 | GER |
Skiclub Ainring |
2007 | U10 | ||
245 | CZE |
SKI SKOL BRNO |
2007 | U10 | ||
246 | GER |
SC Partenkirchen |
2007 | U10 | ||
247 | 403001111 | AUT |
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2007 | U10 | |
248 | POL |
SNPTT Zakopane |
2007 | U10 | ||
249 | GER |
ASC Oberwiesenthal e.V. |
2007 | U10 | ||
250 | 903800029 | AUT |
USK Güssing |
2007 | U10 | |
251 | GER |
Ehrenfriedersdorfer Skiverein |
2007 | U10 | ||
252 | 620100232 | AUT |
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2007 | U10 | |
253 | CZE |
Ski Team HARRANTI Harrachov |
2007 | U10 | ||
254 | POL |
Tatra Ski Academy |
2007 | U10 | ||
255 | 403001118 | AUT |
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2007 | U10 | |
256 | 403001101 | AUT |
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2007 | U10 | |
257 | SLO |
ASK BRANIK MARIBOR |
2007 | U10 | ||
258 | POL |
Cukier |
2007 | U10 | ||
259 | ROU |
NAGY NORBERT SCHI SCHOOL |
2007 | U10 | ||
260 | 300400766 | AUT |
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl |
2007 | U10 | |
261 | AUT |
SV Tröpolach |
2007 | U10 | ||
262 | 405500611 | AUT |
SC Elsbethen |
2007 | U10 | |
263 | 113201730 | AUT |
Askö Sonnenkraft St. Veit/Klippitztörl |
2007 | U10 | |
264 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2007 | U10 | ||
265 | 100303355 | AUT |
SC Petzen |
2007 | U10 | |
266 | POL |
KS FRAJDA ZAKOPANE |
2007 | U10 | ||
267 | AUT |
Skiclub Ainring |
2007 | U10 | ||
268 | SVK |
Ski Team Bratislava |
2007 | U10 | ||
269 | 301300406 | AUT |
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
2007 | U10 | |
270 | GER |
SK Berchtesgaden |
2007 | U10 | ||
271 | CZE |
Záhrobský racing |
2007 | U10 | ||
272 | GER |
TSV Hartpenning |
2007 | U10 | ||
273 | CZE |
SK Spindl |
2007 | U10 | ||
274 | SVK |
LOPS Bratislava |
2007 | U10 | ||
275 | NED |
Snowsports Academy Racing |
2007 | U10 | ||
276 | CZE |
Ski Klub Bublava |
2007 | U10 | ||
277 | 411400268 | AUT |
SK Berchtesgaden |
2007 | U10 | |
278 | CZE |
TJ HORAL STØÍBRNÁ |
2007 | U10 | ||
279 | CZE |
SK Spindl |
2007 | U10 | ||
280 | 403001097 | AUT |
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2007 | U10 | |
281 | SLO |
ASK BRANIK MARIBOR |
2007 | U10 | ||
282 | ROU |
Ski Racing Sibiu |
2007 | U10 | ||
283 | NED |
Ski Racing Heemskerk |
2007 | U10 | ||
284 | ROU |
Ski Racing Sibiu |
2007 | U10 | ||
285 | SVK |
Ski Team Bratislava |
2007 | U10 | ||
286 | CZE |
CSK |
2007 | U10 | ||
287 | GER |
SC Ostin |
2007 | U10 | ||
288 | GER |
SK Berchtesgaden |
2007 | U10 | ||
289 | NED |
Skiteam Midden Nederland |
2007 | U10 | ||
290 | CZE |
SC Zwiesel |
2007 | U10 | ||
291 | NED |
Ski Racing Heemskerk |
2007 | U10 | ||
292 | GER |
WSV Königssee |
2007 | U10 | ||
293 | NED |
Skiteam Midden Nederland |
2007 | U10 | ||
294 | CZE |
Ski Team HARRANTI Harrachov |
2007 | U10 | ||
295 | 504803133 | AUT |
WSV Schladming |
2007 | U10 | |
296 | 408600655 | AUT |
Skiteam Midden Nederland |
2007 | U10 | |
297 | 306702493 | AUT |
BÖHMERWALD Haderer |
2007 | U10 | |
298 | GER |
SC Neustadt a. d. Aisch |
2007 | U10 | ||
299 | 321301661 | AUT |
USC Schardenberg |
2007 | U10 | |
300 | HUN |
FreeRide Club |
2007 | U10 | ||
301 | 625100488 | AUT |
Union-Villgraten |
2007 | U10 | |
302 | CZE |
Záhrobský racing |
2007 | U10 | ||
303 | 405400334 | AUT |
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach |
2007 | U10 | |
304 | CZE |
SK Vrbno pod Pradedem |
2007 | U10 | ||
305 | ROU |
Ski Racing Sibiu |
2007 | U10 | ||
306 | CZE |
Skiklub Pisek |
2007 | U10 | ||
307 | 405500623 | AUT |
SC Elsbethen |
2007 | U10 | |
308 | CZE |
SKI SKOL BRNO |
2007 | U10 | ||
309 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2007 | U10 | ||
310 | CZE |
SKI SKOL BRNO |
2007 | U10 | ||
311 | 404000869 | AUT |
SC Salzburg |
2007 | U10 | |
312 | HUN |
Snowline |
2007 | U10 | ||
313 | 510100304 | AUT |
SV Rechberg |
2007 | U10 | |
314 | NED |
Snowsports Academy Racing |
2007 | U10 | ||
315 | 408500921 | AUT |
SK Raika Seekirchen |
2007 | U10 | |
316 | 102800502 | AUT |
Karnischer Schibezirk |
2007 | U10 | |
317 | GER |
SC Partenkirchen |
2007 | U10 | ||
318 | CZE |
SK Janske Lazne |
2007 | U10 | ||
319 | 401701242 | AUT |
SC Alpendorf |
2007 | U10 | |
320 | 611700363 | AUT |
HIPPACH |
2007 | U10 | |
321 | 309100189 | AUT |
U Maria Schmolln |
2007 | U10 | |
322 | GER |
Skiclub Ainring |
2007 | U10 | ||
323 | CZE |
SK Spindl |
2007 | U10 | ||
324 | 407400831 | AUT |
USC Altenmarkt/Zauchensee |
2007 | U10 | |
325 | SVK |
Ski Team Bratislava |
2007 | U10 | ||
326 | CZE |
SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO |
2007 | U10 | ||
327 | 202400367 | AUT |
WSV Puchberg |
2007 | U10 | |
328 | 102204982 | AUT |
SC Bad Kleinkirchheim |
2007 | U10 | |
329 | 313800203 | AUT |
SC Ottnang |
2007 | U10 | |
330 | RUS |
Multiriders |
2007 | U10 | ||
331 | 606800718 | AUT |
SC Mayrhofen |
2007 | U10 | |
332 | AUT |
USC Altenmarkt/Zauchensee |
2007 | U10 | ||
333 | 409000365 | AUT |
USC Faistenau |
2007 | U10 | |
334 | 403501000 | AUT |
SU Abtenau |
2007 | U10 | |
335 | 100303299 | AUT |
SC Petzen |
2007 | U10 | |
336 | POL |
Skivegas Stanek Race Academy |
2007 | U10 | ||
337 | CZE |
SK Janske Lazne |
2007 | U10 | ||
338 | RUS |
ESF Courchevel 1550 |
2007 | U10 | ||
339 | 609300887 | AUT |
SK Schwaz |
2007 | U10 | |
340 | 408300743 | AUT |
Ski Racing Discovery |
2007 | U10 | |
341 | 103900316 | AUT |
Karnischer Schibezirk |
2007 | U10 | |
342 | 408600597 | AUT |
Skiteam Midden Nederland |
2007 | U10 | |
343 | CZE |
SK Spindl |
2007 | U10 | ||
344 | CZE |
slovan pec pod snekou |
2007 | U10 | ||
345 | HUN |
Babos Sí Klub |
2007 | U10 | ||
346 | NED |
Ski Racing Heemskerk |
2007 | U10 | ||
347 | SVK |
LOPS Bratislava |
2007 | U10 | ||
348 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2007 | U10 | ||
349 | POL |
WKN Warszawa |
2007 | U10 | ||
350 | CZE |
SA Spicak |
2007 | U10 | ||
351 | 400800176 | AUT |
USC Goldegg |
2007 | U10 | |
352 | 110400166 | AUT |
SV Flattach |
2007 | U10 | |
353 | 405400352 | AUT |
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach |
2007 | U10 | |
354 | 600802044 | AUT |
SC Axams |
2007 | U10 | |
355 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2007 | U10 | ||
356 | 405500571 | AUT |
SC Elsbethen |
2007 | U10 | |
357 | ROU |
CORONA 2010 BRASOV |
2007 | U10 | ||
358 | 512901291 | AUT |
Sk Raiba Admont Hall |
2007 | U10 | |
359 | 408000223 | AUT |
SC - Heuberg |
2007 | U10 | |
360 | CZE |
SKI SKOL BRNO |
2007 | U10 | ||
361 | 408300734 | AUT |
USC Eben/Pongau |
2007 | U10 | |
362 | 501700773 | AUT |
SC Raika Gröbming |
2007 | U10 | |
363 | SVK |
Ski Team Bratislava |
2007 | U10 | ||
364 | GER |
SC Rosenheim |
2007 | U10 | ||
365 | RUS |
Multiriders |
2007 | U10 | ||
366 | 209300848 | AUT |
SC Nordwald |
2007 | U10 | |
367 | 403501001 | AUT |
SU Abtenau |
2007 | U10 | |
368 | 504802507 | AUT |
Pöschko |
2007 | U10 | |
369 | GER |
WSV Patersdorf |
2007 | U10 | ||
370 | CZE |
SK Janske Lazne |
2007 | U10 | ||
371 | HUN |
FreeRide Club |
2007 | U10 | ||
372 | 407400932 | AUT |
USC Altenmarkt/Zauchensee |
2007 | U10 | |
373 | GER |
TSV Palling |
2007 | U10 | ||
374 | SLO |
ASK BRANIK MARIBOR |
2007 | U10 | ||
375 | GER |
SK Berchtesgaden |
2007 | U10 | ||
376 | 407401004 | AUT |
USC Altenmarkt/Zauchensee |
2007 | U10 | |
377 | 401406603 | AUT |
USV Großarl |
2007 | U10 | |
378 | 405500587 | AUT |
SC Elsbethen |
2007 | U10 | |
379 | GER |
SC Passau |
2007 | U10 | ||
380 | 403501002 | AUT |
SU Abtenau |
2007 | U10 |