Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.05 Tech | 13.12 Tech | 10.01 RSL | 16.01 SL | 22.01 RSL | 30.01 RSL | 6.02 RSL | 7.02 SL | 20.02 SL | 21.02 RSL | 13.03 CR | 19.03 RSL | 19.03 RSL | 19.03 Tech |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julia WIESER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2008 | 135 | - | - | 35 | - | - | 30 | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | 30 |
2 |
Anja GAMSJÄGER
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
2008 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | 50 |
3 |
Cornelia KASTENHOFER
Union Dimbach/Pabneukirchen |
2008 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 |
3 |
Ruth SCHWEIGHOFER
TVN Spark. Wels |
2008 | 90 | - | - | 50 | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - | NAS |
5 |
Theresa HINTEREGGER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2008 | 75 | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 35 |
6 |
Romy FREUDENTHALER
USC Freistadt |
2008 | 55 | - | - | - | - | - | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 |
7 |
Anna KREUTZHUBER
WSV Windischgarsten |
2008 | 44 | - | - | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 19 |
8 |
Lea KREUTZHUBER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2008 | 35 | - | - | DIS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 35 | - | - | NAS |
9 |
Alice GAMSJÄGER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
2008 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 30 | - | - | - |
9 |
Anna HÜLSMANN
SCA |
2008 | 30 | - | - | 30 | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Kathrin STADLHUBER
SV Traunkirchen |
2008 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | - | - | - |
11 |
Livia STRASSER
ESKA Wels |
2008 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 |
13 |
Marie KREIDL
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
2008 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - |
14 |
Lara Maria SCHMARANZER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
2008 | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 19 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.05 Tech | 13.12 Tech | 10.01 RSL | 16.01 SL | 22.01 RSL | 30.01 RSL | 6.02 RSL | 7.02 SL | 20.02 SL | 21.02 RSL | 13.03 CR | 19.03 RSL | 19.03 RSL | 19.03 Tech |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carolina STÖTTNER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2007 | 150 | - | - | 40 | - | - | 25 | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | 35 |
2 |
Laura KAUFMANN
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
2007 | 119 | - | - | 50 | - | - | 35 | - | - | - | - | 14 | - | - | 20 |
3 |
Linda GASSENBAUER
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl |
2007 | 110 | - | - | 20 | - | - | 30 | - | - | - | - | 35 | - | - | 25 |
4 |
Alina SCHITTENGRUBER
NF Grossraming |
2007 | 103 | - | - | 25 | - | - | 19 | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | 19 |
5 |
Mia PILZ
SC Dachstein |
2007 | 100 | - | - | 30 | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - | 30 |
6 |
Hannah RECHBERGER
WSV Schiklub Ranshofen |
2007 | 85 | - | - | 35 | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Verena HÖLL
SC Dachstein |
2007 | 75 | - | - | 17 | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | 25 | - | - | 15 |
8 |
Julia HÖLL
SC Dachstein |
2007 | 69 | - | - | 18 | - | - | 17 | - | - | - | - | 18 | - | - | 16 |
9 |
Laureen BRANDT
ATSV-NF Zipf |
2007 | 67 | - | - | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 30 | - | - | 18 |
10 |
Katrin HARTLIEB
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2007 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - | 50 |
11 |
Anna BUCHBERGER
WSV Trattenbach |
2007 | 49 | - | - | 14 | - | - | 16 | - | - | - | - | 19 | - | - | - |
12 |
Leonie KAUFMANN
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
2007 | 48 | - | - | 16 | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | 17 |
13 |
Liana GARSTENAUER
SC Pechgraben |
2007 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 |
14 |
Kristin KAIN
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
2007 | 28 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | 13 |
15 |
Annika KINZEL
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
2007 | 27 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | - | - | 14 |
16 |
Jasmin DERFLINGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2007 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Leni STEINKOGLER
SK Ebensee |
2007 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - |
18 |
Anna-Lena POMBERGER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
2007 | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 17 | - | - | - |
19 |
Amelie SCHULZ
SK Ebensee |
2007 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | - | - | - |
20 |
Larissa GERHARDT
SK Kammer |
2007 | 15 | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Johanna OSSIG
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
2007 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | DIS | - | - | - |
22 |
Lisa RUTSCHETSCHIN
SK Kammer |
2007 | 13 | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Marie PESENDORFER
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
2007 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 |
23 |
Miriam ANGERER
SCA |
2007 | 12 | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.05 Tech | 13.12 Tech | 10.01 RSL | 16.01 SL | 22.01 RSL | 30.01 RSL | 6.02 RSL | 7.02 SL | 20.02 SL | 21.02 RSL | 13.03 CR | 19.03 RSL | 19.03 RSL | 19.03 Tech |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Laura KALISCHKO
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2006 | 430 | 40 | NAS | 50 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | Gem | NIZ | - | - | 50 |
2 |
Lara Sophie BACHERER
ESKA Wels |
2006 | 360 | 35 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 40 | 40 | 40 | DIS | 35 | Gem | 35 | - | - | 35 |
3 |
Zsofia-Flora GAL
WSV Windischgarsten |
2006 | 340 | 50 | - | 40 | 50 | 35 | 30 | 30 | 40 | 25 | Gem | 40 | - | - | - |
4 |
Leonie BINNA
SC Dachstein |
2006 | 300 | - | 35 | 25 | 30 | 20 | 35 | 25 | NIZ | 40 | Gem | 50 | - | - | 40 |
5 |
Helena WIESER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2006 | 274 | - | 50 | 19 | 35 | 25 | 20 | 35 | NIZ | 30 | - | 30 | - | - | 30 |
6 |
Jara GATTINGER
SC Reindlmühl |
2006 | 152 | 30 | - | - | 17 | 16 | - | 17 | 35 | 19 | Gem | 18 | - | - | - |
7 |
Philine POMBERGER
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
2006 | 129 | - | - | 15 | 16 | - | - | 18 | 30 | - | - | 25 | - | - | 25 |
8 |
Dora KORTVELYESSY
WSV Windischgarsten |
2006 | 85 | 25 | - | 30 | - | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Theresa STABAUER
USC Attergau |
2006 | 83 | - | - | 20 | 25 | 19 | NAS | 19 | DIS | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Lena WESTERMAYR
U Königswiesen |
2006 | 81 | - | - | 18 | - | 18 | 25 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Selina STRICKER
SC Dachstein |
2006 | 57 | - | - | 17 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - |
12 |
Lena BRANDSTÄTTER
U Bad Leonfelden |
2006 | 39 | - | - | - | - | - | 19 | - | - | 20 | Gem | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Elena KASTENHOFER
Union Dimbach/Pabneukirchen |
2006 | 38 | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 |
14 |
Sophie ATZLINGER
SU Pettenbach |
2006 | 34 | - | - | 16 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Madelene GILLESBERGER
WSV VB Scharnstein |
2006 | 29 | - | - | 12 | - | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Jana RADNER
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
2006 | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 19 |
16 |
Marlies GAMSJÄGER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
2006 | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 19 | - | - | - |
16 |
Vivian PÖLTENSTEIN
USC Attergau |
2006 | 19 | - | - | - | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Elena AUER
NF- Reichraming |
2006 | 14 | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Angelina WIDMANN
SCA |
2006 | 13 | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.05 Tech | 13.12 Tech | 10.01 RSL | 16.01 SL | 22.01 RSL | 30.01 RSL | 6.02 RSL | 7.02 SL | 20.02 SL | 21.02 RSL | 13.03 CR | 19.03 RSL | 19.03 RSL | 19.03 Tech |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tamara NEUWIRTH
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2005 | 540 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | Gem | 50 | - | - | 50 |
2 |
Pia HAUZENBERGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2005 | 420 | 50 | 30 | 30 | 35 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | Gem | 40 | - | - | 35 |
3 |
Bianca EIBL
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2005 | 279 | 35 | 17 | 35 | 25 | 19 | 18 | 25 | 30 | NIZ | Gem | 35 | - | - | 40 |
4 |
Lorena FERRARI
USC Raika Hinterstoder |
2005 | 268 | 20 | 35 | 19 | 19 | 25 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 35 | Gem | 20 | - | - | 30 |
5 |
Katharina NIEDERNDORFER
ESKA Wels |
2005 | 232 | 18 | 19 | 16 | 20 | 17 | 30 | 35 | 20 | 19 | Gem | 18 | - | - | 20 |
6 |
Yvonne GADOLA
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
2005 | 219 | 19 | 19 | NIZ | 11 | 30 | 25 | 30 | DIS | 30 | Gem | 30 | - | - | 25 |
7 |
Anna KEPPELMÜLLER
TVN Spark. Wels |
2005 | 182 | NAS | 30 | 17 | 30 | 35 | 16 | 19 | 35 | NIZ | Gem | NAS | - | - | - |
8 |
Maja URFERER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
2005 | 180 | - | 40 | 40 | 40 | NIZ | 35 | NAS | NAS | DIS | Gem | 25 | - | - | - |
9 |
Magdalena MAYR
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
2005 | 149 | - | 20 | 18 | NIZ | 20 | 17 | 18 | NIZ | 20 | Gem | 19 | - | - | 17 |
10 |
Stefanie FÜREDER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2005 | 91 | 17 | 15 | DIS | 14 | - | 14 | - | - | - | Gem | 16 | - | - | 15 |
11 |
Anna LEBERBAUER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
2005 | 78 | - | - | 12 | 17 | - | 15 | 17 | DIS | - | Gem | 17 | - | - | - |
11 |
Theresa PUTZ
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
2005 | 78 | NAS | 16 | 25 | 18 | NAS | 19 | NAS | NAS | - | - | NIZ | - | - | NAS |
13 |
Mia AUMÜLLER
TVN Spark. Wels |
2005 | 69 | - | - | 11 | 15 | 18 | - | - | - | 25 | Gem | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Elisa SCHELLNAST
WSV VB Scharnstein |
2005 | 67 | 30 | - | 10 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | - | - | - |
15 |
Luca GHYMES
WSV Windischgarsten |
2005 | 45 | 25 | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Annabella AICHER
WSV VB Scharnstein |
2005 | 37 | 16 | - | 9 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Lena STRICK
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2005 | 33 | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 19 |
18 |
Ronja HARTLIEB
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2005 | 31 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | 16 |
19 |
Anna HÜTHMAIR
SC Ottnang |
2005 | 26 | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | - | - | - |
20 |
Laura EDTBAUER
TSU Allerheiligen |
2005 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 |
21 |
Jana GRUSSOVAR
SU Pettenbach |
2005 | 16 | - | - | NAS | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Amelie HIRNER
NF Grossraming |
2005 | 15 | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Tamara WIMHOFER
TSU Allerheiligen |
2005 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 |
24 |
Lena HEHENBERGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2005 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Lina KLEMISCH
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
2005 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - |
26 |
Marie MÜHLEGGER
SC Pinsdorf |
2005 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - |
27 |
Lisa-Maria LUGMAIR
SU Pettenbach |
2005 | 8 | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Lara DURATOVIC
SCA |
2005 | 7 | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.05 Tech | 13.12 Tech | 10.01 RSL | 16.01 SL | 22.01 RSL | 30.01 RSL | 6.02 RSL | 7.02 SL | 20.02 SL | 21.02 RSL | 13.03 CR | 19.03 RSL | 19.03 RSL | 19.03 Tech |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Teresa Anna NIEDERNDORFER
ESKA Wels |
2004 | 413 | 30 | 35 | 35 | 30 | 40 | 35 | 40 | 40 | 40 | Gem | 18 | 30 | 40 | - |
2 |
Jana SCHAL
TSV St.Marienkirchen |
2004 | 375 | 50 | 25 | 50 | 35 | 30 | 50 | NIZ | 20 | DIS | Gem | 15 | 50 | 50 | - |
3 |
Verena HEMETSBERGER
SV Weyregg |
2004 | 372 | 40 | 20 | 20 | 50 | 20 | 19 | 25 | 50 | 50 | Gem | 40 | 20 | 18 | - |
4 |
Laureen FLAUTNER
USC Freistadt |
2004 | 355 | 20 | 20 | 40 | 40 | 50 | NIZ | 50 | DIS | 35 | Gem | 35 | 40 | 25 | - |
5 |
Marlies-Sophie KAISER
NF Grossraming |
2004 | 350 | 25 | 50 | NIZ | 20 | 35 | 40 | NIZ | 35 | 20 | Gem | 50 | 35 | 40 | - |
6 |
Victoria RIEDL
SK Kammer |
2004 | 326 | 19 | 40 | 25 | 19 | 25 | 30 | 35 | 30 | 25 | Gem | 20 | 18 | 40 | - |
7 |
Leonie DOPPELBAUER
ESKA Wels |
2004 | 271 | 35 | 35 | NIZ | 18 | 19 | 20 | 19 | 25 | 30 | Gem | 25 | 25 | 20 | - |
8 |
Melina POMBERGER
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
2004 | 112 | - | - | 19 | 25 | - | - | 30 | NIZ | - | - | NAS | 19 | 19 | - |
9 |
Kerstin STADLER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
2004 | 104 | - | - | 30 | - | - | 25 | NIZ | - | 19 | Gem | 30 | - | - | - |
10 |
Lara BUCHBERGER
WSV Trattenbach |
2004 | 82 | - | - | 15 | 17 | - | 17 | - | - | NAS | Gem | - | 16 | 17 | - |
11 |
Magdalena KREUTZHUBER
WSV Windischgarsten |
2004 | 50 | - | - | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 17 | 16 | - |
12 |
Christina STUMPTNER
U Bad Leonfelden |
2004 | 36 | 18 | - | - | - | - | 18 | - | - | NAS | Gem | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Anna STUMMER
WSV Windischgarsten |
2004 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Angela HÖLL
ASKÖ Hallstatt |
2004 | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 19 | - | - | - |
15 |
Marie KIENBACHER
SV Molln |
2004 | 18 | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Lisa TRAUTMANN
WSV VB Scharnstein |
2004 | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 17 | - | - | - |
17 |
Annika REISENBERGER
SC Pinsdorf |
2004 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | - | - | - |
17 |
Dora HAMORI
WSV Windischgarsten |
2004 | 16 | - | - | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.05 Tech | 13.12 Tech | 10.01 RSL | 16.01 SL | 22.01 RSL | 30.01 RSL | 6.02 RSL | 7.02 SL | 20.02 SL | 21.02 RSL | 13.03 CR | 19.03 RSL | 19.03 RSL | 19.03 Tech |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Fabian KEPPELMÜLLER
TVN Spark. Wels |
2008 | 155 | - | - | 50 | - | - | 30 | - | - | - | - | 35 | - | - | 40 |
2 |
Anton BAUER
SK Gmunden |
2008 | 90 | - | - | 25 | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | 25 | - | - | - |
2 |
Matthias GEBETSROITHER
SV Weyregg |
2008 | 90 | - | - | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 30 | - | - | 30 |
2 |
Simon JAHN
U Steinerkirchen |
2008 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | 50 |
5 |
Peter GABRIEL
U Bad Leonfelden |
2008 | 85 | - | - | 35 | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Thomas POSCH
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
2008 | 85 | - | - | - | - | - | 35 | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - |
7 |
Timo FLAUTNER
USC Freistadt |
2008 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 35 |
8 |
Nicolas KAIN
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
2008 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | 25 |
9 |
Valentin HIRNER
NF Grossraming |
2008 | 40 | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Johannes SAMMER
USC Attergau |
2008 | 39 | - | - | 20 | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | 19 | - | - | - |
11 |
Florian GÖRSCH
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2008 | 35 | - | - | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 19 |
12 |
Timo RADNER
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
2008 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 |
13 |
Finley LYKE
SCA |
2008 | 19 | - | - | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Mateo BEINHAKL
NF Grossraming |
2008 | 18 | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Niklas MÜHLEGGER
SC Pinsdorf |
2008 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | - | - | - |
16 |
Moritz FEICHTINGER
SV Traunkirchen |
2008 | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 17 | - | - | - |
16 |
Nicolas MAYER
SU Pettenbach |
2008 | 17 | - | - | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Dominik PROKOP
ASKÖ Hallstatt |
2008 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.05 Tech | 13.12 Tech | 10.01 RSL | 16.01 SL | 22.01 RSL | 30.01 RSL | 6.02 RSL | 7.02 SL | 20.02 SL | 21.02 RSL | 13.03 CR | 19.03 RSL | 19.03 RSL | 19.03 Tech |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David GRAEF
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
2007 | 150 | - | - | 50 | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | NAS |
2 |
Leo LEBERBAUER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
2007 | 125 | - | - | 40 | - | - | 35 | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | 30 |
3 |
Benedikt LEIBETSEDER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2007 | 100 | - | - | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | - | - | 40 |
4 |
Christoph AUER
SV Weyregg |
2007 | 91 | - | - | 17 | - | - | 19 | - | - | - | - | 35 | - | - | 20 |
5 |
Daniel HÖLLINGER
Union Vichtenstein |
2007 | 70 | - | - | - | - | - | 30 | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - |
5 |
Gregor HAIDER
Union Dimbach/Pabneukirchen |
2007 | 70 | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 |
7 |
Jakob STOCKREITER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2007 | 65 | - | - | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - | 35 |
8 |
Philipp BURIAN
SK Ebensee |
2007 | 60 | - | - | 16 | - | - | 25 | - | - | - | - | 19 | - | - | - |
9 |
Matthias SCHOBERLEITNER
SC Ottnang |
2007 | 49 | - | - | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 30 | - | - | - |
10 |
Jakob STANG
USC Schardenberg |
2007 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Florian GAHLEITNER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2007 | 37 | - | - | NAS | - | - | DIS | - | - | - | - | 18 | - | - | 19 |
12 |
Matthias STRICK
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2007 | 29 | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 |
13 |
Alberto STEINDL
U Waldhausen/Dorfstetten |
2007 | 25 | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 |
13 |
Niklas FORTNER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2007 | 25 | - | - | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Fabian ASBÖCK
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2007 | 20 | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Andreas FORSTNER
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2007 | 18 | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Lukas FRIESENECKER
USC Freistadt |
2007 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
David KIRCHBERGER
SK Kammer |
2007 | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 17 |
18 |
Kilian VIERTBAUER
SK Ebensee |
2007 | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 17 | - | - | - |
20 |
Niklas JUNG
ASKÖ Hallstatt |
2007 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | - | - | - |
21 |
Mika PACHLER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
2007 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - |
21 |
Nico LOBMAYR
SC Altmünster |
2007 | 15 | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Dominik LINGNER
SV Traunkirchen |
2007 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | - | - | - |
23 |
Florian HAINBUCHER
SK Kammer |
2007 | 14 | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Felix GRUPP
SC Dachstein |
2007 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | - | - | - |
25 |
Simon NUSSBAUMER
SK Kammer |
2007 | 13 | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Daniel SCHARRER
ASKÖ Sportler Linz |
2007 | 12 | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Ferdinand JILKA
ASKÖ Sportler Linz |
2007 | 10 | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.05 Tech | 13.12 Tech | 10.01 RSL | 16.01 SL | 22.01 RSL | 30.01 RSL | 6.02 RSL | 7.02 SL | 20.02 SL | 21.02 RSL | 13.03 CR | 19.03 RSL | 19.03 RSL | 19.03 Tech |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Samuel STÖTTNER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2006 | 485 | 25 | 35 | 50 | 35 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 50 | Gem | 50 | - | - | 50 |
2 |
Janik SOMMERER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
2006 | 373 | 40 | 18 | 25 | 40 | 40 | 35 | 50 | 40 | 40 | Gem | 20 | - | - | 25 |
3 |
Marco BRANDT
TSV St.Marienkirchen |
2006 | 294 | 50 | 50 | 35 | 16 | NIZ | 30 | 35 | 25 | 18 | Gem | 19 | - | - | 16 |
4 |
David GYÜRE
WSV Windischgarsten |
2006 | 277 | 30 | - | 40 | 25 | 30 | 25 | 30 | 35 | 30 | Gem | 14 | - | - | 18 |
5 |
Lukas MADLMAYR
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2006 | 261 | 20 | 30 | - | 50 | 11 | 40 | NIZ | 30 | DIS | Gem | 40 | - | - | 40 |
6 |
Valentin POSCHACHER
TVN Spark. Wels |
2006 | 247 | 16 | 40 | 19 | 20 | 25 | 18 | 19 | 17 | 20 | Gem | 18 | - | - | 35 |
7 |
Quentin KREISEDER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
2006 | 212 | - | - | 6 | 30 | 19 | 20 | 17 | 20 | 35 | Gem | 35 | - | - | 30 |
8 |
Jonas LOSBICHLER
NF Grossraming |
2006 | 187 | - | 19 | 20 | 19 | 35 | 17 | 25 | 18 | NIZ | Gem | 17 | - | - | 17 |
9 |
Patrick ANTENSTEINER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2006 | 181 | 17 | 25 | 18 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 15 | 16 | NIZ | Gem | 17 | - | - | 19 |
10 |
Elias HAUER
WSV VB Scharnstein |
2006 | 167 | 14 | - | 30 | 18 | 20 | - | 18 | 12 | 25 | - | 30 | - | - | - |
11 |
Rafael BERTIGNOLL
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
2006 | 106 | 13 | 17 | 7 | 13 | 16 | 13 | 14 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | 13 |
11 |
Sebastian SIGL
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2006 | 106 | - | - | 9 | 15 | 15 | 10 | - | 13 | 19 | Gem | 25 | - | - | - |
13 |
Julian KATZINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2006 | 100 | 18 | 14 | 0 | 11 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 15 | DIS | Gem | NIZ | - | - | 12 |
14 |
David GROSSFURTNER
USC Freistadt |
2006 | 94 | - | 15 | 8 | 8 | - | 15 | 13 | - | 16 | Gem | 9 | - | - | 10 |
14 |
Tristan REDER
SCU Eberstalzell |
2006 | 94 | - | 25 | 16 | 12 | 17 | - | - | - | - | Gem | 10 | - | - | 14 |
16 |
Vince VAS
WSV Windischgarsten |
2006 | 74 | 35 | - | DIS | - | - | - | 20 | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Moritz Christoph KAISER
NF Grossraming |
2006 | 56 | - | 17 | 0 | - | - | 6 | 8 | 14 | DIS | Gem | 2 | - | - | 9 |
18 |
Tobias UNGER
SC Dachstein |
2006 | 52 | - | - | 13 | DIS | 13 | 14 | 12 | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - |
19 |
Michael STUMPTNER
U Bad Leonfelden |
2006 | 40 | 12 | - | 15 | - | - | 13 | - | - | NAS | Gem | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Valentin GASSENBAUER
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl |
2006 | 40 | - | - | 14 | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - | 15 |
21 |
David PREINING
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2006 | 39 | 19 | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - |
22 |
Jakob WEINGARTNER
SCU Eberstalzell |
2006 | 37 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 17 | - | - | 20 |
23 |
Jakob SPIESMEYER
U Bad Leonfelden |
2006 | 33 | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | - | - | 17 | Gem | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Lorant VAS
WSV Windischgarsten |
2006 | 33 | - | - | 17 | - | - | - | 16 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Jan HOFBAUER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2006 | 29 | 15 | - | 0 | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - |
26 |
Moritz LÜDECKE
ESKA Wels |
2006 | 25 | - | - | 11 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
David STOCKINGER
SC LBH Wolfsegg |
2006 | 16 | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 |
27 |
Florian STRICKER
SC Dachstein |
2006 | 16 | - | - | 0 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - |
29 |
Martin AUER
USC Raika Hinterstoder |
2006 | 14 | - | - | DIS | - | 14 | - | - | DIS | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Julian SCHMARANZER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
2006 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | - | - | - |
30 |
Maximilian EDER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2006 | 13 | - | 13 | - | - | - | DIS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Daniel SCHWARZLMÜLLER
NF- Reichraming |
2006 | 12 | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Marcel NEUWIRTH
SK Kammer |
2006 | 12 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Florian PRUCKNER
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2006 | 11 | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Jakob WALLNER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
2006 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - |
34 |
Leo STELZER
ASKÖ Sportler Linz |
2006 | 11 | - | - | 4 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Patrick MÜHLBACHER
SV Weyregg |
2006 | 11 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Paul STIEGLER
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2006 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
39 |
Josef STUMMER
WSV Windischgarsten |
2006 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
Jonas WEISSENBÖCK
USC Engelhartszell |
2006 | 9 | - | - | - | 9 | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
41 |
Stephan NUSSBAUMER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
2006 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | - |
42 |
Clemens JEDINGER
SC Ottnang |
2006 | 7 | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - |
43 |
Tobias PANGERL
SC Reindlmühl |
2006 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - |
44 |
David ZEHETNER
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2006 | 3 | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
44 |
Manuel DANKELMAYR
SC Dachstein |
2006 | 3 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - |
46 |
Sebastian HUMER
TVN Stadl Paura |
2006 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.05 Tech | 13.12 Tech | 10.01 RSL | 16.01 SL | 22.01 RSL | 30.01 RSL | 6.02 RSL | 7.02 SL | 20.02 SL | 21.02 RSL | 13.03 CR | 19.03 RSL | 19.03 RSL | 19.03 Tech |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paul VORDERDERFLER
NF Grossraming |
2005 | 520 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | Gem | 50 | - | - | 40 |
2 |
Florian AUER
SV Weyregg |
2005 | 420 | 35 | 40 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 40 | NIZ | 40 | 35 | Gem | 40 | - | - | 50 |
3 |
Finn-Pirmin PILZ
SC Dachstein |
2005 | 296 | 20 | 35 | 35 | 20 | 16 | 35 | 40 | 35 | NIZ | Gem | 35 | - | - | 25 |
4 |
Manuel TRAUNMÜLLER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2005 | 280 | 40 | 17 | 30 | 35 | 35 | 19 | 35 | 30 | 20 | Gem | NAS | - | - | 19 |
5 |
Niklas SCHITTENGRUBER
NF Grossraming |
2005 | 222 | - | 14 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 16 | 25 | 12 | 30 | Gem | 30 | - | - | 20 |
6 |
Florian MÜLLER
ESKA Wels |
2005 | 211 | 30 | 25 | 16 | 30 | 20 | 14 | NAS | NAS | 40 | Gem | 18 | - | - | 18 |
7 |
Jakob BUCHMEIER
USC Freistadt |
2005 | 182 | 25 | 30 | 20 | 19 | DIS | DIS | 13 | 25 | DIS | Gem | 20 | - | - | 30 |
8 |
Jan HAINY
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2005 | 167 | - | 18 | 19 | 16 | 19 | 25 | 12 | 14 | 18 | Gem | 9 | - | - | 17 |
9 |
Lukas BAIER
SV Weyregg |
2005 | 153 | 18 | 20 | NIZ | DIS | 17 | - | 20 | 19 | 25 | Gem | 19 | - | - | 15 |
10 |
Lukas BAUER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
2005 | 142 | NAS | 13 | 12 | 18 | 15 | 15 | NIZ | 20 | 16 | Gem | 16 | - | - | 17 |
11 |
Martin BAUER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2005 | 121 | - | - | 18 | 12 | - | 20 | 20 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | 35 |
12 |
Paul EHRENGRUBER
SCU Eberstalzell |
2005 | 108 | 15 | 16 | 15 | 17 | - | - | - | 18 | - | - | 14 | - | - | 13 |
13 |
Benedikt LÖFFLER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2005 | 106 | - | 15 | 8 | NIZ | - | 12 | 14 | 13 | 19 | Gem | 13 | - | - | 12 |
14 |
Dominik EDER
WSV VB Scharnstein |
2005 | 104 | 19 | - | 13 | 14 | 14 | - | 17 | 10 | 17 | - | NIZ | - | - | - |
15 |
Melvin GARSTENAUER
SC Pechgraben |
2005 | 100 | - | - | - | 15 | 30 | - | 30 | 15 | - | Gem | - | - | - | 10 |
16 |
Timo SOLDAN
SC Enzenkirchen |
2005 | 85 | - | - | NAS | 13 | - | 30 | - | 17 | NAS | Gem | 25 | - | - | NAS |
17 |
Florian GMAINER
NF Grossraming |
2005 | 39 | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | 18 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | 11 |
18 |
Jakob SEIRINGER
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2005 | 36 | - | 19 | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
David POMBERGER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
2005 | 35 | - | - | - | - | 18 | - | - | NIZ | - | - | 17 | - | - | - |
20 |
Lukas ALLERSTORFER
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
2005 | 28 | - | - | - | 10 | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Moritz REITINGER
SC Enzenkirchen |
2005 | 28 | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - |
22 |
Oliver RAMSKOGLER
NF Grossraming |
2005 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Paul MAYR
SC LBH Wolfsegg |
2005 | 25 | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 |
24 |
Laurin BERNEGGER
SU Pettenbach |
2005 | 20 | - | - | 9 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Gabriel ATZLESBERGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2005 | 17 | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Lorenz GRAEF
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
2005 | 17 | - | - | NIZ | - | - | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Alexander WOLF
TVN Spark. Wels |
2005 | 16 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Michael PESSENTHEINER
SV Munderfing |
2005 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Martin SCHEICHL
USC Attergau |
2005 | 14 | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
David SMETACEK
SC Dachstein |
2005 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - |
31 |
Markus MOSER
SC Reindlmühl |
2005 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - |
31 |
Philipp FORTNER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2005 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Nico GROSSPOINTNER
SK Ebensee |
2005 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - |
34 |
Ernst - Adrian SPITZBART
SC Reindlmühl |
2005 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.05 Tech | 13.12 Tech | 10.01 RSL | 16.01 SL | 22.01 RSL | 30.01 RSL | 6.02 RSL | 7.02 SL | 20.02 SL | 21.02 RSL | 13.03 CR | 19.03 RSL | 19.03 RSL | 19.03 Tech |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael SCHNEEWEISS
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
2004 | 470 | 30 | 35 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 50 | NIZ | Gem | 50 | 25 | 40 | - |
2 |
Fabian EBNER
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing |
2004 | 390 | - | 50 | NIZ | 40 | DIS | 50 | 40 | 40 | 50 | Gem | 35 | 50 | 35 | - |
3 |
Tobias ANTENSTEINER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2004 | 353 | 19 | 50 | 25 | 20 | 25 | 19 | 25 | 30 | 25 | Gem | 30 | 35 | 50 | - |
4 |
David GABRIEL
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2004 | 290 | 25 | 20 | DIS | 30 | 30 | 25 | 30 | 20 | NIZ | Gem | 40 | 40 | 30 | - |
5 |
Felix Maximilian EBNER
ESKA Wels |
2004 | 283 | 40 | 19 | 35 | 18 | 35 | 35 | 35 | 19 | NIZ | Gem | 17 | NIZ | 30 | - |
6 |
Lukas SCHINKINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2004 | 232 | - | 18 | 19 | 25 | 19 | 16 | 20 | 35 | 40 | Gem | NIZ | 20 | 20 | - |
7 |
Lorenz LINDORFER
USC Engelhartszell |
2004 | 218 | 14 | 35 | 40 | NIZ | 16 | 20 | NIZ | 25 | 20 | Gem | NIZ | 30 | 18 | - |
8 |
Tim GAHLEITNER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2004 | 216 | - | 25 | NIZ | 35 | 40 | 30 | 19 | 18 | 35 | Gem | 14 | - | - | - |
9 |
Benedek GYÜRE
WSV Windischgarsten |
2004 | 151 | NAS | - | 13 | 16 | 20 | 13 | 17 | 17 | 30 | Gem | 25 | - | - | - |
10 |
Erik KOLBERGER
USC Freistadt |
2004 | 114 | 20 | 17 | 16 | 13 | - | 17 | 16 | NIZ | - | Gem | 15 | - | - | - |
11 |
Thomas HIMMELMAYER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2004 | 103 | 15 | 16 | 15 | 5 | - | NAS | 13 | NAS | - | - | 8 | 15 | 16 | - |
12 |
Raimund GÖRSCH
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2004 | 97 | 17 | 13 | 5 | - | 15 | 6 | 10 | - | - | - | 5 | 14 | 12 | - |
13 |
Sebastian EDER
ESKA Wels |
2004 | 88 | 18 | 15 | 17 | 11 | 17 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Samuel REITER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2004 | 73 | 16 | NAS | 7 | 7 | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | 9 | 12 | 14 | - |
15 |
Matthias LASCH
WSV VB Scharnstein |
2004 | 68 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Marcel WESTERMAYR
U Königswiesen |
2004 | 63 | - | - | 30 | - | NIZ | 18 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Thomas HEPI
SC Dachstein |
2004 | 63 | - | - | 20 | 1 | 18 | 14 | NIZ | - | - | - | 10 | NAS | NIZ | - |
18 |
Robin SCHRAMBECK
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl |
2004 | 58 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 19 | 19 | - |
19 |
Leon GAISBAUER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2004 | 57 | 35 | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - |
20 |
Kurt BLEIER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
2004 | 44 | - | - | 9 | 9 | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - |
21 |
Florian HAIDER
Union Dimbach/Pabneukirchen |
2004 | 42 | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | 11 | - |
22 |
Simon PERSTL
SC Dachstein |
2004 | 38 | - | - | 10 | 3 | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | 13 | - | - | - |
23 |
Paul LEITENBAUER
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing |
2004 | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | 17 | - |
24 |
Jakob GMAINER
NF Grossraming |
2004 | 32 | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | NIZ | NAS | - | - | - | 13 | 13 | - |
24 |
Jakob SPERRER
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
2004 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 17 | 15 | - |
24 |
Moritz PRANZL
WSV Trattenbach |
2004 | 32 | - | - | 18 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Maximilian BENGESSER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
2004 | 31 | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 19 | - | - | - |
28 |
Tobias BICHLER
SK Kammer |
2004 | 22 | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Gabriel GROSSALBER
WSV Trattenbach |
2004 | 21 | - | - | - | 17 | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Adrian JUNG
ASKÖ Hallstatt |
2004 | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 19 | - | - | - |
30 |
Kilian KREISEDER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
2004 | 19 | - | - | - | 19 | - | - | - | - | DIS | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Michael REINGRUBER
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
2004 | 17 | - | - | - | 8 | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Nico GAMSJÄGER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
2004 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | - | - | - |
34 |
Daniel LACHNER
USC Attergau |
2004 | 15 | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
35 |
Benedikt STÖLLNBERGER
ASVÖ SV Losenstein |
2004 | 14 | - | 14 | NIZ | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
35 |
Bruno NEGYELICZKY
WSV Windischgarsten |
2004 | 14 | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Philipp MILLINGER
SK Kammer |
2004 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Romeo AICHER
WSV VB Scharnstein |
2004 | 12 | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
39 |
Matteo HOFBAUER
NF Nußbach-Wartberg |
2004 | 10 | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
Matteo ASBÖCK
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2004 | 8 | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
41 |
Marco SIMONITSCH
ESKA Wels |
2004 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
41 |
Michael HÖLL
SC Dachstein |
2004 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - |
43 |
Gregor KETTENHUBER
NF Nußbach-Wartberg |
2004 | 6 | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
43 |
Martin STOCKINGER
SC Ottnang |
2004 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Gem | 6 | - | - | - |
45 |
Manuel BANKHAMMER
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
2004 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
46 |
Almin DURATOVIC
SCA |
2004 | 4 | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
46 |
Leon AIGNER
SU Pettenbach |
2004 | 4 | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
46 |
Niklas ALTENHOFER
Union Vichtenstein |
2004 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - |
49 |
Clemens MASCHIK
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
2004 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
50 |
Lukas PERNER
SK Kammer |
2004 | 2 | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |